男子個人戦

1回戦

2廣松 音歩・吉川 樹(南加瀬・川崎市)(0-)3岡部 樹・松原 来翔(江 陽・平塚市)

11早坂 悠河・平野 駿(日吉台・横浜市)(-1)12ファン ホワイ ヴィエト・鈴木 日崇(引地台・大和市)

17千葉 遥人・濟田 快晴(浜・横浜市)(-1)18永沼 眞乃介・北村 優樹(井 田・川崎市)

21深堀 仁喜・酒井 恵一(旭 北・横浜市)(-0)22川瀬 恵 ・武田 龍玖 (本 町・秦野市)

35長谷川 翔太・佐藤 翼(東 林・相模原市)(2-)36安部 真平・新井 誉貢(平 戸・横浜市)

39神田 大翔・小池 龍之助(山 内・横浜市)(1-)40中道 光・永松 大誠(菅 生・川崎市)

53原 悠人・竹内 滉(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)54齋藤 匠真・大本 修生(逗 子・逗子市)

57歌津 統仁・西家 龍輝(大 師・川崎市)(1-)58齊藤 晴希・服部 稜太(新 田・横浜市)

63小澤 陽樹・城所 瞳真(中 井・中井町)(-0)64橋本 幸樹・松尾 柊佑(錦 台・横浜市)

72松川 暖弥・三好 春道(大野台・相模原市)(0-)73藤永 大輝・吉田 晃大(瀬 谷・横浜市)

76井上 航輔・トゥン ミン(長 後・藤沢市)(-3)77田村 徳啓・松井 悠晟(浦 賀・横須賀市)

85浦田 晏里・山田 海斗(浜・横浜市)(3-)86牛頭 太陽・小谷 伊吹(西中原・川崎市)

91米田 遥音・池谷 陽和泰(生 麦・横浜市)(-1)92湯川 純平・福田 陽斗(富士見・川崎市)

95石田 剛琉・阿部 大雅(六ツ川・横浜市)(1-)96中村 虎之介・土生 倫太郎(中野島・川崎市)

109髙橋 遼成・宮本 浬(六 会・藤沢市)(0-)110矢中 幸宏・石嶋 大地(平 戸・横浜市)

113中村 優也・稲川 陽紀(小山台・横浜市)(1-)114鈴木 悠太・松尾 力矢(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)

127池田 真啓・鶴井 颯(泉・小田原市)(-2)128清水 文雄・若林 航生(東永谷・横浜市)

131神尾 泰蔵・関川 椋太(玉 川・川崎市)(-1)132菊池 佑希・清水 悠惺(大 津・横須賀市)

137木村 翔・青山 宗太郎(大野台・相模原市)(1-)138渡邉 嶺・富宇賀 万里(奈 良・横浜市)

146佐藤 壮真・鷹觜 良太朗(座 間・座間市)(-1)147竹田 和夢・安達 透真(西 谷・横浜市)

2回戦

1柏木 星流・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(-2)3岡部 樹・松原 来翔(江 陽・平塚市)

4矢倉 秀翔・鈴木 祐仁(酒 匂・小田原市)(3-)5金子 翔・山本 龍之介(弥 栄・相模原市)

6野澤 颯太・井上 俊介(長 後・藤沢市)(2-)7髙田 海星・宮本 耀汰(大 津・横須賀市)

8甲賀 那由汰・八木下 裕也(生 麦・横浜市)(2-)9安達 柊真・北 大翔(座 間・座間市)

10德永 希心・角谷 朋洋(浦 賀・横須賀市)(-3)11早坂 悠河・平野 駿(日吉台・横浜市)

13松田 悠生・照喜納 眞汎(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)(1-)14立本 朔耶・大島 陸斗(橘・川崎市)

15小宮  結人・小池 隼風(湘 光・大井町)(-2)16河合 朝陽・能勢山 太一(中 沢・相模原市)

17千葉 遥人・濟田 快晴(浜・横浜市)(1-)19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)

20松本 千空・髙梨 陽暉(相 陽・相模原市)(-1)21深堀 仁喜・酒井 恵一(旭 北・横浜市)

23吉田 俊哉・淵野 宙英(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)(-2)24伊井 健太・伊井 悠太(上和田・大和市)

25䕃山 直哉・髙𣘺 優斗(鴨 居・横須賀市)(1-)26林 幸希・田外 智也(小山台・横浜市)

27石川 蒼大・渡邉 京助(白 山・小田原市)(2-)28毛利 徳吾・中島 誠吾(中野島・川崎市)

29片岡 慶・白石 芳裕(文 命・開成町)(-0)30佐藤 圭斗・安田 翔悟(大矢部・横須賀市)

31大沢 風木・松下 琥珀(海老名・海老名市)(2-)32廣田 睦季・鈴木 蒼(岡 村・横浜市)

33本間 聖悟・杉山 雅重(中 沢・伊勢原市)(-2)34今関 晟太郎・小暮 悠平(井 田・川崎市)

36安部 真平・新井 誉貢(平 戸・横浜市)(0-)37佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郞(六 会・藤沢市)

38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(-0)40中道 光・永松 大誠(菅 生・川崎市)

41菅家 颯起 ・菊地 祐磨 (渋 沢・秦野市)(-0)42及川 悠翔・大橋 直樹(追 浜・横須賀市)

43田中 琢磨・浅野 璃生(千 代・小田原市)(-2)44牧野 大樹・向井 佑成(平 戸・横浜市)

45山本 祥吾・米田 真翔(相陽・相模原市)(0-)46相馬 都冴・後藤 準ノ介(北 陽・茅ヶ崎市)

47佐藤 成寿・山野井 瑠士(南・秦野市)(-0)48齋藤 俊介・小澤 武瑠(南が丘・横浜市)

49髙橋 岳・飯田 瑛人(睦 合・厚木市)(-2)50臼井 大芽・小宮山 礼(旭・相模原市)

51友岡 隆心・榎本 航大(樽 町・横浜市)(-0)52石川 蓮翔・杉崎 一汰(文 命・開成町)

53原 悠人・竹内 滉(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)55宮崎 佑基・佐々木 虹(玉 川・川崎市)

56生田 怜之介・佐藤 耀祐(大矢部・横須賀市)(2-)58齊藤 晴希・服部 稜太(新 田・横浜市)

59佐々木 蓮・神田 弘毅(愛川東・愛川町)(3-)60渡邊 宏生・阿部 祐久(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)

61小磯 穂高 ・板垣 湊斗 (東・秦野市)(-2)62山本 脩二朗・上地 瑛一郎(南大師・川崎市)

63小澤 陽樹・城所 瞳真(中 井・中井町)(-0)65佐川 航介・根本 凌汰(上溝南・相模原市)

66上原 颯真・𠮷田 わか葉(小山台・横浜市)(2-)67中村 駿仁・菱沼 珂秀(滝の沢・藤沢市)

68清水 哲郎・諸橋 暖大(江 陽・平塚市)(1-)69清野 夏柘・柏木 悠希(有 馬・海老名市)

70古田 凌士・白木 直太郎(御 幸・川崎市)(-0)71伊藤 大翔・田口 翔大 (久 木・逗子市)

73藤永 大輝・吉田 晃大(瀬 谷・横浜市)(3-)74田村 悠翔・大西 朔弥(城 北・小田原市)

75伊藤 晴太・戸田 楓眞(相 陽・相模原市)(3-)76井上 航輔・トゥン ミン(長 後・藤沢市)

78菊地 好誠・梶塚 陶太(城 北・小田原市)(-0)79塚本 佳史・寺島 共祐(錦 台・横浜市)

80井上 晃太郎・中原 虎太郎(南加瀬・川崎市)(1-)81岩野 泰士・井上 怜央(東山田・横浜市)

82橋本 眞大・刀根 遼大(有 馬・海老名市)(0-)83栢沼 和輝・大野 泰史 (南・秦野市)

84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(ー0)86牛頭 太陽・小谷 伊吹(西中原・川崎市)

87加藤 明希・瀧埜 槙也(江 陽・平塚市)(3-)88久保 瑠海・猪倉 孝典(藤ヶ岡・藤沢市)

89髙見澤 涼太・末次 大和(沼 間・逗子市)(-0)90徳平 晃大・古座野 里央(相 原・相模原市)

91米田 遥音・池谷 陽和泰(生 麦・横浜市)(2-)93夏目 一輝・谷本 幹太(千 代・小田原市)

94水川 航太・赤桐 綾太(深 沢・鎌倉市)(-1)96中村 虎之介・土生 倫太郎(中野島・川崎市)

97鶴谷 碧生 ・ 松本 蓮 (鶴 巻・秦野市)(-1)98福和 幌介・山崎 佑真(旭・相模原市)

99長谷川 椋平・清野 達矢(城 北・小田原市)(-0)100藤井 絃冬・村田 稜真(衣 笠・横須賀市)

101三木 瑛斗・吉田 蒼生(荻 野・厚木市)(-2)102渡部 蓮・加辺 雅人(橘・横浜市)

103西川 暖人・井澤 知希(大 師・川崎市)(-3)104平野 司・星野 壮真(文 命・開成町)

105中村 璃人・横山 流空(瀬 谷・横浜市)(-0)106窪嶋 琥珀 ・𠮷田 勇誠 (東・秦野市)

107大西 優志・浅岡 義斗(玉 川・厚木市)(-0)108小池 潤・遠藤 然(中 沢・相模原市)

110矢中 幸宏・石嶋 大地(平 戸・横浜市)(0-)111佐々木 獅夏翔・佐々木 鷹飛翔(鴨 居・横須賀市)

112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)114鈴木 悠太・松尾 力矢(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)

115太田 亮・根岸 悠人(稲 田・川崎市)(-0)116家本 力・府川 遥哉(城 北・小田原市)

117須藤 真弥・宇田川 伊吹(中 沢・相模原市)(1-)118牧野 颯太・岡本 昇眞(大 谷・海老名市)

119座本 翔太・鈴木 晴仁(浜・横浜市)(-1)120坂本 力哉・福本 悠真(鴨 居・横須賀市)

121簗瀬 雄良斗・高橋 朋希(滝の沢・藤沢市)(-1)122村田 悠悟 ・大友 颯也 (渋 沢・秦野市)

123堀口 寛太・加納 輝也(不入斗・横須賀市)(1-)124前波 心平・海野 周(東山田・横浜市)

125中島 悠・小川 夏寿至(柿 生・川崎市)(-3)126新倉 獅文・矢代 桂大(由野台・相模原市)

127池田 真啓・鶴井 颯(泉・小田原市)(1-)129小山 大翔・小谷 海斗(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)

130堀 陽介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)(-2)131神尾 泰蔵・関川 椋太(玉 川・川崎市)

133高山 輝也・早川 恵介(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)134金城 瑠一 ・井上  淳斗 (西・秦野市)

135香月 瑠唯・菊地 隼斗(大 和・大和市)(ー2)136矢島 拓海・伊﨑 貴太朗(柿 生・川崎市)

138渡邉 嶺・富宇賀 万里(奈 良・横浜市)(1-)139森 碧大・櫻澤 玲央(城 北・小田原市)

140花形 琉碧・松本 和也(旭・相模原市)(2-)141田島 慎也・山田 優太(城 北・小田原市)

142森本 大雅・山口 智大(新 田・横浜市)(-1)143松沢 宗大・大槻 佑真(大矢部・横須賀市)

144伊藤 颯希・小林 将大(片 瀬・藤沢市)(-1)145畑 遥翔・小林 悠翔(中 沢・伊勢原市)

146佐藤 壮真・鷹觜 良太朗(座 間・座間市)(2-)148金野 壮冴・松田 伶央(川中島・川崎市)

3回戦

1柏木 星流・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(1-)5金子 翔・山本 龍之介(弥 栄・相模原市)

7髙田 海星・宮本 耀汰(大 津・横須賀市)(1-)9安達 柊真・北 大翔(座 間・座間市)

10德永 希心・角谷 朋洋(浦 賀・横須賀市)(-2)14立本 朔耶・大島 陸斗(橘・川崎市)

15小宮  結人・小池 隼風(湘 光・大井町)(1-)19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)

20松本 千空・髙梨 陽暉(相 陽・相模原市)(3-)23吉田 俊哉・淵野 宙英(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)

26林 幸希・田外 智也(小山台・横浜市)(-3)28毛利 徳吾・中島 誠吾(中野島・川崎市)

29片岡 慶・白石 芳裕(文 命・開成町)(1-)32廣田 睦季・鈴木 蒼(岡 村・横浜市)

33本間 聖悟・杉山 雅重(中 沢・伊勢原市)(3-)37佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郞(六 会・藤沢市)

38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(-0)41菅家 颯起 ・菊地 祐磨 (渋 沢・秦野市)

43田中 琢磨・浅野 璃生(千 代・小田原市)(1-)46相馬 都冴・後藤 準ノ介(北 陽・茅ヶ崎市)

47佐藤 成寿・山野井 瑠士(南・秦野市)(-3)49髙橋 岳・飯田 瑛人(睦 合・厚木市)

51友岡 隆心・榎本 航大(樽 町・横浜市)(3-)53原 悠人・竹内 滉(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)

58齊藤 晴希・服部 稜太(新 田・横浜市)(0-)60渡邊 宏生・阿部 祐久(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)

61小磯 穂高 ・板垣 湊斗 (東・秦野市)(3-)63小澤 陽樹・城所 瞳真(中 井・中井町)

67中村 駿仁・菱沼 珂秀(滝の沢・藤沢市)(-3)69清野 夏柘・柏木 悠希(有 馬・海老名市)

70古田 凌士・白木 直太郎(御 幸・川崎市)(0-)74田村 悠翔・大西 朔弥(城 北・小田原市)

76井上 航輔・トゥン ミン(長 後・藤沢市)(2-)78菊地 好誠・梶塚 陶太(城 北・小田原市)

81岩野 泰士・井上 怜央(東山田・横浜市)(1-)83栢沼 和輝・大野 泰史 (南・秦野市)

84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(-0)88久保 瑠海・猪倉 孝典(藤ヶ岡・藤沢市)

89髙見澤 涼太・末次 大和(沼 間・逗子市)(0-)93夏目 一輝・谷本 幹太(千 代・小田原市)

94水川 航太・赤桐 綾太(深 沢・鎌倉市)(-0)97鶴谷 碧生 ・ 松本 蓮 (鶴 巻・秦野市)

99長谷川 椋平・清野 達矢(城 北・小田原市)(2-)101三木 瑛斗・吉田 蒼生(荻 野・厚木市)

103西川 暖人・井澤 知希(大 師・川崎市)(2-)105中村 璃人・横山 流空(瀬 谷・横浜市)

107大西 優志・浅岡 義斗(玉 川・厚木市)(-2)111佐々木 獅夏翔・佐々木 鷹飛翔(鴨 居・横須賀市)

112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-1)115太田 亮・根岸 悠人(稲 田・川崎市)

118牧野 颯太・岡本 昇眞(大 谷・海老名市)(-0)119座本 翔太・鈴木 晴仁(浜・横浜市)

121簗瀬 雄良斗・高橋 朋希(滝の沢・藤沢市)(-3)124前波 心平・海野 周(東山田・横浜市)

125中島 悠・小川 夏寿至(柿 生・川崎市)(0-)129小山 大翔・小谷 海斗(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)

130堀 陽介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)(0-)133高山 輝也・早川 恵介(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

135香月 瑠唯・菊地 隼斗(大 和・大和市)(-1)139森 碧大・櫻澤 玲央(城 北・小田原市)

141田島 慎也・山田 優太(城 北・小田原市)(0-)142森本 大雅・山口 智大(新 田・横浜市)

144伊藤 颯希・小林 将大(片 瀬・藤沢市)(1-)148金野 壮冴・松田 伶央(川中島・川崎市)

4回戦

5金子 翔・山本 龍之介(弥 栄・相模原市)(1-)9安達 柊真・北 大翔(座 間・座間市)

10德永 希心・角谷 朋洋(浦 賀・横須賀市)(0-)19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)

23吉田 俊哉・淵野 宙英(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)(-0)26林 幸希・田外 智也(小山台・横浜市)

32廣田 睦季・鈴木 蒼(岡 村・横浜市)(2-)37佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郞(六 会・藤沢市)

38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(-1)46相馬 都冴・後藤 準ノ介(北 陽・茅ヶ崎市)

47佐藤 成寿・山野井 瑠士(南・秦野市)(-2)53原 悠人・竹内 滉(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)

60渡邊 宏生・阿部 祐久(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)(1-)63小澤 陽樹・城所 瞳真(中 井・中井町)

67中村 駿仁・菱沼 珂秀(滝の沢・藤沢市)(0-)74田村 悠翔・大西 朔弥(城 北・小田原市)

78菊地 好誠・梶塚 陶太(城 北・小田原市)(1-)83栢沼 和輝・大野 泰史 (南・秦野市)

84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(-1)93夏目 一輝・谷本 幹太(千 代・小田原市)

94水川 航太・赤桐 綾太(深 沢・鎌倉市)(3-)101三木 瑛斗・吉田 蒼生(荻 野・厚木市)

105中村 璃人・横山 流空(瀬 谷・横浜市)(0-)107大西 優志・浅岡 義斗(玉 川・厚木市)

112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)118牧野 颯太・岡本 昇眞(大 谷・海老名市)

121簗瀬 雄良斗・高橋 朋希(滝の沢・藤沢市)(0-)129小山 大翔・小谷 海斗(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)

133高山 輝也・早川 恵介(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)135香月 瑠唯・菊地 隼斗(大 和・大和市)

142森本 大雅・山口 智大(新 田・横浜市)(0-)148金野 壮冴・松田 伶央(川中島・川崎市)

5回戦

9安達 柊真・北 大翔(座 間・座間市)(1-)19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)

23吉田 俊哉・淵野 宙英(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)37佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郞(六 会・藤沢市)

38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(-1)47佐藤 成寿・山野井 瑠士(南・秦野市)

63小澤 陽樹・城所 瞳真(中 井・中井町)(0-)74田村 悠翔・大西 朔弥(城 北・小田原市)

83栢沼 和輝・大野 泰史 (南・秦野市)(0-)84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)

101三木 瑛斗・吉田 蒼生(荻 野・厚木市)(1-)107大西 優志・浅岡 義斗(玉 川・厚木市)

112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)129小山 大翔・小谷 海斗(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)

133高山 輝也・早川 恵介(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(1-)148金野 壮冴・松田 伶央(川中島・川崎市)

6回戦

19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)(-1)23吉田 俊哉・淵野 宙英(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)

38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(-0)74田村 悠翔・大西 朔弥(城 北・小田原市)

84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(-3)107大西 優志・浅岡 義斗(玉 川・厚木市)

112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-2)148金野 壮冴・松田 伶央(川中島・川崎市)

準決勝

19富田 大翔・芹澤 千哲 (南・秦野市)(1-)38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)

84井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(1-)112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)

決勝

)38三木 煌士・青木 羽瑠(綾 瀬・綾瀬市)(2-)112原田 興勇・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)