男子個人戦

1回戦

2𠮷田 直希・長﨑 晴也(西 谷・横浜市)(2-)3佐藤 健・市川 勝瑛(大 師・川崎市)

11小林 朔太郎・横山 煌河(今 宿・横浜市)(-2)12関 優太・桝﨑 琥大朗(南林間・大和市)

17佐藤 聡介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)(-1)18山本 脩二朗・原 涼太朗(南大師・川崎市)

21矢野 弘祐・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(-1)22小檜山 奏・中村 拓馬(東・秦野市)

35岡崎 美月・山添 健太(愛川東・愛川町)(-0)36河原 飛翔・小池 成琉(南下浦・三浦市)

39堀井 一心・内藤 光希(平 楽・横浜市)(0-)40岩田 晄希・杉山 一輝(千 代・小田原市)

53小野島 瑛良・植木 和真(寒川東・寒川町)(-0)54門野 泰知・板井 心佑(東山田・横浜市)

57森本 栞涼・櫻井 蓮(中野島・川崎市)(0-)58林田 天磨・東海林 陽(六 会・藤沢市)

63小池 春・松尾 律希(野 比・横須賀市)(1-)64宮村 直人・谷口 涼音(あざみ野・横浜市)

72酒井 辰弥・福田 瑛士(白 山・小田原市)(3-)73三浦 敬人・森田 舷路(日野南・横浜市)

76幡多 俊征・鐘ヶ江 凌(南高附属・横浜市)(-0)77高見沢 涼太・橋本 智行(沼 間・逗子市)

85岸本 晃・蓮池 堅仁(御 幸・川崎市)(-2)86山﨑 琉世・細田 倖希(西・秦野市)

91佐瀬 壮哉・内藤 航大(座 間・座間市)(1-)92片山 皓太・茅野 優月(旭 北・横浜市)

95鈴木 怜心・國分 一真(富士見・川崎市)(2-)96仲亀 皇志・山室 祐樹(足柄台・南足柄市)

109瀬田 尚輝・戸川 昂(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(3-)110藤田 能丈・前田 悟助(森・横浜市)

113三浦 斗希・黒澤 朱鷺(今 宿・横浜市)(-1)114榊原 智也・岡﨑 凛太郎(沼 間・逗子市)

127松本 昂大・青木 陽向(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)(-2)128藤本 嵐士・寺尾 柊汰(生 麦・横浜市)

131長山 空楓・遠藤 碧(川中島・川崎市)(2-)132藤根 蓮・内田 茂希(保土ケ谷・横浜市)

137阿部 優樹・浅原 大貴(田 名 ・相模原市)(-2)138田澤 陸玖・太田 怜佑(笹 下・横浜市)

146岡﨑 裕次朗・古瀨 聖真(泉・小田原市)(-2)147梅中 駿之介・照下 夏生(逗 子・逗子市)

2回戦

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)3佐藤 健・市川 勝瑛(大 師・川崎市)

4後藤 義信・瀬戸 伶明(千 代・小田原市)(0-)5岩間 雄紀斗・藤倉 康太郎(座 間・座間市)

6友岡 隆心・小林 陽貴(樽 町・横浜市)(-1)7松本 千空・松田 周磨(相 陽・相模原市)

8鈴木 優輝・内田 悠斗(鶴 嶺・茅ヶ崎市)(-0)9大和 洸貴・松下 莉久(追 浜・横須賀市)

10谷垣 誓良・辻 優希(清 新・相模原市)(3-)11小林 朔太郎・横山 煌河(今 宿・横浜市)

13筒井 陸正・塙 純平(大 津・横須賀市)(-1)14菅原 悠生・穂積 和希(柿 生・川崎市)

15長谷川 涼介・尾上 光我(円 蔵・茅ヶ崎市)(2-)16玉井 志隆・藤村 雄斗(渋 沢・秦野市)

17佐藤 聡介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)(-2)19森 広翼・江田 翔稀(泉・小田原市)

20太田 健心・工藤 優太朗(光 丘・大和市)(3-)21矢野 弘祐・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)

23永松 大和・藤井 彗櫂(白 山・小田原市)(-1)24町田 颯人・原田 雄将(衣 笠・横須賀市)

25半澤 優音・上總 武玄(旭・相模原市)(1-)26鍵和田 海斗・髙橋 直大(田 奈・横浜市)

27米永 匠吾・西川 海雄(御所見・藤沢市)(0-)28永松 輝空・松本 涼誠(川中島・川崎市)

29成島 秀人・長谷川 寛(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(-2)30藤巻 有翔・露木 翔(原・横浜市)

31村谷 勇翔・大島 駿(井 田・川崎市)(0-)32矢作 太一・安達 陽虎(山 王・伊勢原市)

33杉﨑 由基・久保田 凰心(白 山・小田原市)(-1)34川村 仁祐・山田 蒼大(新 町・相模原市)

35岡崎 美月・山添 健太(愛川東・愛川町)(1-)37梅津 瞬・丸尾 遼真(本 郷・横浜市)

38不破 颯太・生田 隼之介(大矢部・横須賀市)(-1)40岩田 晄希・杉山 一輝(千 代・小田原市)

41大久保 亘・佐々木 崇翔(城 山・綾瀬市)(-2)42植松 璃空斗・吉山 友翔(相 陽・相模原市)

43渡邉 賢悟・山岸 寿(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)(-0)44小𣘺 俊太・石井 太騎(西中原・川崎市)

45大槻 陽音・山野井 瑠士(南・秦野市)(0-)46鈴木 悠太・山野 滉通(城 郷・横浜市)

47大川 成輝・奈良原 稔也(鴨 宮・小田原市)(-1)48尾﨑 正千佳・小笠原 龍馬(青和学園・相模原市)

49安田 佳司・内田 萌生(西 谷・横浜市)(-3)50佐藤 快・南 晴己(大 谷・海老名市)

51西村 元輝・上野 アキラ(太 洋・平塚市)(-1)52岡 怜佑・越川 来夢(鴨 居・横須賀市)

53小野島 瑛良・植木 和真(寒川東・寒川町)(1-)55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)

56天沼 蓮・植村 晟也(内 出・相模原市)(1-)58林田 天磨・東海林 陽(六 会・藤沢市)

59淺井 一貴・今井 涼介(大 磯・大磯町)(2-)60菅原 大暉・杉本 光士郎(旭 北・横浜市)

61熊澤 櫂・菊池 葵至(松 田・松田町)(3-)62阪 航太・馬場 拓都(橘・川崎市)

64宮村 直人・谷口 涼音(あざみ野・横浜市)(0-)65井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)

66髙橋 稜空・髙橋 真輝(本 町・秦野市)(-1)67鈴木 奏良・𫝆島 優斗(玉 川・厚木市)

68小澤 勝翔・成毛 琢磨(森・横浜市)(2-)69小林 柊都・千石 史弥(武 山・横須賀市)

70杉浦 大翔・末吉 礼樹(橘・川崎市)(-0)71前田 玲音・安井 晴太(藤 野 ・相模原市)

73三浦 敬人・森田 舷路(日野南・横浜市)(0-)74吉田 佳生・平藤 航輔(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(-0)76幡多 俊征・鐘ヶ江 凌(南高附属・横浜市)

78佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郎(六 会・藤沢市)(-3)79角田 実徳・内藤 翼(南・秦野市)

80村瀬 蒼・鈴木 颯真(御 幸・川崎市)(-0)81水越 颯人・森久保 拓大(藤 野・相模原市)

82中野 敢太・阿部 陸人(岡 津・横浜市)(1-)83福原 優・中嶋 瑠星(泉・小田原市)

84堀口 翔伍・大橋 直樹(追 浜・横須賀市)(2-)85岸本 晃・蓮池 堅仁(御 幸・川崎市)

87亀山 耀太・皆木 公貴(白 山・小田原市)(1-)88矢澤 孝太郎・平野 誠貴(末 吉・横浜市)

89杉田 響・鈴木 大洋(清 新・相模原市)(1-)90中村 佑一郎・樫村 瞬(宮前平・川崎市)

92片山 皓太・茅野 優月(旭 北・横浜市)(2-)93高山 輝也・石井 拓海(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

94中川 羚聖・石川 浩楓(荏田南・横浜市)(-1)96仲亀 皇志・山室 祐樹(足柄台・南足柄市)

97山崎 陸徠・上島 蓮音(神 明・横須賀市)(0-)98廣瀬 充喜・和田 瑛真(座 間・座間市)

99五島 央人・伊藤 幸稀(藤ヶ岡・藤沢市)(-2)100笹野 晶大・横尾 暁(大 沢・相模原市)

101山口 源太・宮島 一旗(生 麦・横浜市)(0-)102田原 壮・内藤 蓮斗(大 磯・大磯町)

103塩畑 陽斗・田中 勇輝(大 師・川崎市)(-0)104福田 真也・鈴木 颯良(鶴 巻・秦野市)

105武岡 久遠・狩毛 滉輝(豊 田・横浜市)(2-)106富永 大翔・深澤 陽(湯河原・湯河原町)

107渡辺 悠太・松崎 巧実(鴨 居・横須賀市)(0-)108田中 凛太郎・大西 優志(玉 川・厚木市)

110藤田 能丈・前田 悟助(森・横浜市)(2-)111細野 那音・深山 瞬(旭・相模原市)

112加藤 空・鳴海 宗一郎(泉・小田原市)(1-)113三浦 斗希・黒澤 朱鷺(今 宿・横浜市)

115田栗 琥太郎・斎藤 輝(北・秦野市)(2-)116菊地 大翔・森永 奏太朗(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

117鈴木 隼士・岡川 岳(海老名・海老名市)(2-)118浦山 隼・内田 隆介(旭 北・横浜市)

119菊池 大翔・二木 勝也(南生田・川崎市)(1-)120増川 凪・三藤 輝(相 陽・相模原市)

121平戸 遥大・髙橋 成央(豊 田・横浜市)(-1)122木下 玲音・椎名 優羽(由野台・相模原市)

123市川 瑛涉・小島 托海(有 馬・海老名市)(0-)124田中 海音・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)

125中島 将吾・寺島 渉(中野島・川崎市)(-3)126矢島 直幸・室伏 祐輝(湘 光・大井町)

127松本 昂大・青木 陽向(赤羽根・茅ヶ崎市)(2-)129本庄 崇二郎・斎藤 雄太(大矢部・横須賀市)

130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)(-0)132藤根 蓮・内田 茂希(保土ケ谷・横浜市)

133笹川 恵汰・浜田 煌貴(有 馬・海老名市)(-2)134前田 雅陽・府川 純也(泉・小田原市)

135佐々木 獅夏翔・佐々木 鷹飛翔(鴨 居・横須賀市)(-2)136林谷 勇駕・梁川 雄多(大 師・川崎市)

137阿部 優樹・浅原 大貴(田 名 ・相模原市)(0-)139二ノ宮 大夢・山口 登生(寒川東・寒川町)

140関根 幹斗・竹内 彩翔(荻 野・厚木市)(-2)141三原 大輔・野崎 大将(北 陽・茅ヶ崎市)

142大山 陽太郎・山中 龍人(浜・横浜市)(-0)143田坂 旺育・岩佐 光(大野南・相模原市)

144小山 温永・相羽 夏輝(小山台・横浜市)(-2)145眞鍋 颯太・山本 莉久(浜 岳・平塚市)

146岡﨑 裕次朗・古瀨 聖真(泉・小田原市)(0-)148金野 壮冴・斉藤 愁我(川中島・川崎市)

3回戦

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)5岩間 雄紀斗・藤倉 康太郎(座 間・座間市)

6友岡 隆心・小林 陽貴(樽 町・横浜市)(3-)8鈴木 優輝・内田 悠斗(鶴 嶺・茅ヶ崎市)

11小林 朔太郎・横山 煌河(今 宿・横浜市)(-2)13筒井 陸正・塙 純平(大 津・横須賀市)

16玉井 志隆・藤村 雄斗(渋 沢・秦野市)(1-)17佐藤 聡介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)

21矢野 弘祐・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(-1)23永松 大和・藤井 彗櫂(白 山・小田原市)

26鍵和田 海斗・髙橋 直大(田 奈・横浜市)(1-)28永松 輝空・松本 涼誠(川中島・川崎市)

29成島 秀人・長谷川 寛(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(-1)32矢作 太一・安達 陽虎(山 王・伊勢原市)

33杉﨑 由基・久保田 凰心(白 山・小田原市)(1-)37梅津 瞬・丸尾 遼真(本 郷・横浜市)

38不破 颯太・生田 隼之介(大矢部・横須賀市)(-0)41大久保 亘・佐々木 崇翔(城 山・綾瀬市)

43渡邉 賢悟・山岸 寿(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)(-2)46鈴木 悠太・山野 滉通(城 郷・横浜市)

47大川 成輝・奈良原 稔也(鴨 宮・小田原市)(-3)49安田 佳司・内田 萌生(西 谷・横浜市)

51西村 元輝・上野 アキラ(太 洋・平塚市)(0-)55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)

58林田 天磨・東海林 陽(六 会・藤沢市)(-2)60菅原 大暉・杉本 光士郎(旭 北・横浜市)

62阪 航太・馬場 拓都(橘・川崎市)(0-)65井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)

66髙橋 稜空・髙橋 真輝(本 町・秦野市)(-0)69小林 柊都・千石 史弥(武 山・横須賀市)

70杉浦 大翔・末吉 礼樹(橘・川崎市)(0-)74吉田 佳生・平藤 航輔(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(-1)78佐藤 駿斗・平井 悠一郎(六 会・藤沢市)

80村瀬 蒼・鈴木 颯真(御 幸・川崎市)(-0)83福原 優・中嶋 瑠星(泉・小田原市)

85岸本 晃・蓮池 堅仁(御 幸・川崎市)(-1)88矢澤 孝太郎・平野 誠貴(末 吉・横浜市)

90中村 佑一郎・樫村 瞬(宮前平・川崎市)(0-)93高山 輝也・石井 拓海(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

94中川 羚聖・石川 浩楓(荏田南・横浜市)(1-)98廣瀬 充喜・和田 瑛真(座 間・座間市)

99五島 央人・伊藤 幸稀(藤ヶ岡・藤沢市)(2-)102田原 壮・内藤 蓮斗(大 磯・大磯町)

103塩畑 陽斗・田中 勇輝(大 師・川崎市)(-2)106富永 大翔・深澤 陽(湯河原・湯河原町)

108田中 凛太郎・大西 優志(玉 川・厚木市)(-3)111細野 那音・深山 瞬(旭・相模原市)

113三浦 斗希・黒澤 朱鷺(今 宿・横浜市)(-1)116菊地 大翔・森永 奏太朗(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

118浦山 隼・内田 隆介(旭 北・横浜市)(-1)120増川 凪・三藤 輝(相 陽・相模原市)

121平戸 遥大・髙橋 成央(豊 田・横浜市)(1-)124田中 海音・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)

125中島 将吾・寺島 渉(中野島・川崎市)(-2)129本庄 崇二郎・斎藤 雄太(大矢部・横須賀市)

130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)(-1)133笹川 恵汰・浜田 煌貴(有 馬・海老名市)

135佐々木 獅夏翔・佐々木 鷹飛翔(鴨 居・横須賀市)(0-)139二ノ宮 大夢・山口 登生(寒川東・寒川町)

140関根 幹斗・竹内 彩翔(荻 野・厚木市)(-0)142大山 陽太郎・山中 龍人(浜・横浜市)

144小山 温永・相羽 夏輝(小山台・横浜市)(0-)148金野 壮冴・斉藤 愁我(川中島・川崎市)

4回戦

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)8鈴木 優輝・内田 悠斗(鶴 嶺・茅ヶ崎市)

11小林 朔太郎・横山 煌河(今 宿・横浜市)(-3)17佐藤 聡介・佐藤 応祐(旭 北・横浜市)

21矢野 弘祐・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(-1)28永松 輝空・松本 涼誠(川中島・川崎市)

29成島 秀人・長谷川 寛(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)(-3)37梅津 瞬・丸尾 遼真(本 郷・横浜市)

38不破 颯太・生田 隼之介(大矢部・横須賀市)(-0)43渡邉 賢悟・山岸 寿(松 浪・茅ヶ崎市)

47大川 成輝・奈良原 稔也(鴨 宮・小田原市)(1-)55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)

58林田 天磨・東海林 陽(六 会・藤沢市)(0-)65井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)

66髙橋 稜空・髙橋 真輝(本 町・秦野市)(-2)74吉田 佳生・平藤 航輔(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(-3)80村瀬 蒼・鈴木 颯真(御 幸・川崎市)

85岸本 晃・蓮池 堅仁(御 幸・川崎市)(2-)93高山 輝也・石井 拓海(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

98廣瀬 充喜・和田 瑛真(座 間・座間市)(3-)102田原 壮・内藤 蓮斗(大 磯・大磯町)

103塩畑 陽斗・田中 勇輝(大 師・川崎市)(0-)108田中 凛太郎・大西 優志(玉 川・厚木市)

113三浦 斗希・黒澤 朱鷺(今 宿・横浜市)(3-)118浦山 隼・内田 隆介(旭 北・横浜市

124田中 海音・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(-1)125中島 将吾・寺島 渉(中野島・川崎市)

130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)(-3)139二ノ宮 大夢・山口 登生(寒川東・寒川町)

140関根 幹斗・竹内 彩翔(荻 野・厚木市)(1-)148金野 壮冴・斉藤 愁我(川中島・川崎市)

5回戦

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-0)11小林 朔太郎・横山 煌河(今 宿・横浜市)

21矢野 弘祐・髙野 晃世(中和田・横浜市)(3-)29成島 秀人・長谷川 寛(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

38不破 颯太・生田 隼之介(大矢部・横須賀市)(2-)55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)

65井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)(-2)66髙橋 稜空・髙橋 真輝(本 町・秦野市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(-0)93高山 輝也・石井 拓海(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

102田原 壮・内藤 蓮斗(大 磯・大磯町)(-1)108田中 凛太郎・大西 優志(玉 川・厚木市)

118浦山 隼・内田 隆介(旭 北・横浜市)(1-)124田中 海音・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)

130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)(-2)148金野 壮冴・斉藤 愁我(川中島・川崎市)

準々決勝

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-2)29成島 秀人・長谷川 寛(浜須賀・茅ヶ崎市)

55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)(-2)65井上 弘翔・大谷地 蒼星(荻 野・厚木市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(-2)102田原 壮・内藤 蓮斗(大 磯・大磯町)

124田中 海音・神藏 悠月(大 磯・大磯町)(2-)130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)

準決勝

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)(-3)55髙田 大輝・吉川 慈英(御 幸・川崎市)

75高橋 勇貴・尾形 涼(玉 川・厚木市)(3-)130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)

決勝

1原田 興勇・中山 敢太(大 磯・大磯町)()130満石 彗斗・秋山 陽希(伊勢原・伊勢原市)